Gigi Clozeau
Filter results
-
Gigi Clozeau
Classique Gigi Clozeau Classique bracelet, white gold, baby pink resin, size 13cm
210 €
Or 4x 52.50€ no charge
-
-
Gigi Clozeau
Classique Gigi Clozeau necklace, yellow gold, dew resin, size 42cm
395 €
Or 4x 98.75€ no charge
-
-
Gigi Clozeau
Classique Gigi Clozeau bracelet, white gold and mimosa resin, size 19cm
255 €
Or 4x 63.75€ no charge
-
-
Gigi Clozeau
Classique Gigi Clozeau Classique bracelet, rose gold, opal resin, size 19cm
255 €
Or 4x 63.75€ no charge
-
-
Gigi Clozeau
Classique Gigi Clozeau Classique bracelet, yellow gold, opal resin, 19cm
255 €
Or 4x 63.75€ no charge
-
-
Gigi Clozeau
Classique Gigi Clozeau Classique bracelet, white gold, turquoise blue resin, size 19cm
255 €
Or 4x 63.75€ no charge
-
-
Gigi Clozeau
Classique Gigi Clozeau Classique bracelet, yellow gold, burgundy resin, size 19cm
255 €
Or 4x 63.75€ no charge
-
-
Gigi Clozeau
Classique Gigi Clozeau bracelet, white gold and black resin, size 19cm
255 €
Or 4x 63.75€ no charge
-
-
Gigi Clozeau
Gigi Clozeau Cœur Dentelle necklace, rose gold, poppy resin, size 42cm
635 €
Or 4x 158.75€ no charge
-
-
Gigi Clozeau
Gigi Clozeau Madone pendant, rose gold, turquoise resin
220 €
Or 4x 55.00€ no charge
-
-
Gigi Clozeau
Gigi Clozeau Gigi Suprême earrings, white gold, white resin and diamonds
770 €
Or 4x 192.50€ no charge
-
-
Gigi Clozeau
Gigi Clozeau Mini necklace, yellow gold, turquoise green resin and diamonds, size 50cm
745 €
Or 4x 186.25€ no charge
-
-
Gigi Clozeau
Classique Gigi Clozeau bracelet, yellow gold, white resin, size 19cm
255 €
Or 4x 63.75€ no charge
-
-
Gigi Clozeau
Classique Gigi Clozeau Classique bracelet, yellow gold, opal resin, 15cm
235 €
Or 4x 58.75€ no charge
-
-
Gigi Clozeau
Gigi Clozeau Lune bracelet, rose gold, baby pink resin and diamonds, size 17cm
395 €
Or 4x 98.75€ no charge
-
-
Gigi Clozeau
Gigi Clozeau Little Gigi bracelet, yellow gold and prussian blue resin, size 13cm
425 €
Or 4x 106.25€ no charge
-
-
Gigi Clozeau
Classique Gigi Clozeau Classique bracelet, rose gold, fluorescent orange resin, size 15cm
235 €
Or 4x 58.75€ no charge
-
-
Gigi Clozeau
Gigi Clozeau Little Gigi bracelet, rose gold, fushia resin, size 13cm
425 €
Or 4x 106.25€ no charge
-
-
Gigi Clozeau
Gigi Clozeau Lucky Sun pendant, pink gold and diamond
290 €
Or 4x 72.50€ no charge
-
-
Gigi Clozeau
Gigi Clozeau Lucky Puce necklace, rose gold, poppy resin and diamond, size 42cm
585 €
Or 4x 146.25€ no charge
-
-
Gigi Clozeau
Gigi Clozeau Madone bracelet, rose gold, pink resin fluo, size 17cm
450 €
Or 4x 112.50€ no charge
-
-
Gigi Clozeau
Gigi Clozeau Croix Vintage pendant, rose gold, diamonds
475 €
Or 4x 118.75€ no charge
-
-
Gigi Clozeau
Classique Gigi Clozeau necklace, white gold, green emerald resin, size 42cm
395 €
Or 4x 98.75€ no charge
-
-
Gigi Clozeau
Classique Gigi Clozeau Classique necklace, rose gold, yellow lemon resin, size 86cm
760 €
Or 4x 190.00€ no charge
-
-
Gigi Clozeau
Gigi Clozeau Croix lumière bracelet, yellow gold, opal resin and diamond, 17cm
520 €
Or 4x 130.00€ no charge
-
-
Gigi Clozeau
Gigi Clozeau Croix lumière bracelet, pink gold, blush resin and diamond, 17cm
520 €
Or 4x 130.00€ no charge
-
-
Gigi Clozeau
Gigi Clozeau Croix lumière necklace, pink gold, white resin and diamond, 42cm
665 €
Or 4x 166.25€ no charge
-